MatchTrak | R87
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section r87

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/11-12/17

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Evans ( RSM ) 11 1 - 10 - 0 14 67 -53 3 0 3 0.27 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Nations 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 11 -7 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R630 TeamsBU10 - Region R630 Teams
Bill Cumming ( Night Hawks ) 11 5 - 6 - 0 50 49 1 59 0 59 5.36 0
Brandon Migge ( Green Grenades ) 12 4 - 7 - 1 39 59 -20 50 0 50 4.17 1
Darin King ( Bruisers ) 11 8 - 3 - 0 63 25 38 78 0 78 7.09 0
David Schild ( Panthers ) 11 10 - 1 - 0 65 12 53 93 0 93 8.45 0
Deena Seymour ( Orange Ninjas ) 12 5 - 6 - 1 43 59 -16 60 0 60 5.00 0
Eric Haugen ( Real Madrid ) 12 2 - 10 - 0 16 68 -52 27 0 27 2.25 0
Greg Cipolla ( Riptide ) 12 10 - 2 - 0 52 19 33 93 0 93 7.75 0
Greg Schirmer ( Green Hurricanes ) 12 5 - 7 - 0 50 66 -16 60 0 60 5.00 0
Jason Nations ( Ghosts ) 11 8 - 3 - 0 70 34 36 82 0 82 7.45 0
Mark Stirrat ( Green Vipers ) 12 12 - 0 - 0 77 12 65 113 0 113 9.42 0
Nellie Mbewe ( Purple Thunder ) 11 3 - 8 - 0 21 57 -36 38 0 38 3.45 0
Robert Crowley ( Dark Knights ) 12 1 - 11 - 0 18 62 -44 23 0 23 1.92 0
Robert Gerard 11 1 - 10 - 0 15 57 -42 19 0 19 1.73 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jay Yeager ( RSM BULLS ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 42 12 30 18 0 18 2.57 0
Jay Yeager ( RSM BULLS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Unter ( RSM Bulls ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 22 35 -13 8 0 8 0.89 0
Dave Unter ( RSM Bulls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Wallace 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 9 -1 19 0 19 6.33 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R630 TeamsBU12 - Region R630 Teams
Angela Warburton ( Green Grenades ) 13 2 - 10 - 1 24 77 -53 36 0 36 2.77 0
John Wallace ( White Knights ) 13 12 - 1 - 0 78 16 62 112 0 112 8.62 0
Kevin Villar 12 6 - 5 - 1 42 45 -3 67 0 67 5.58 0
Matt Megrdichian ( SCRAPPERS ) 12 7 - 4 - 1 59 37 22 76 0 76 6.33 0
Stan Mueller 13 0 - 11 - 2 28 85 -57 29 0 29 2.23 1
Wayne Harris ( Eclipse ) 12 11 - 1 - 0 76 22 54 102 0 102 8.50 0
Ziad Boukai ( Blue Sharks ) 13 3 - 9 - 1 23 48 -25 42 0 42 3.23 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Bueras ( Wolfpack ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 6 51 -45 0 0 0 0.00 1
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christina Rademaker 9 1 - 8 - 0 12 49 -37 3 0 3 0.33 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ben Agharokh ( EAGLES ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 16 3 13 46 0 46 7.67 0
Burns (WC) 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 3 -3 4 0 4 1.33 0
Castillo 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Ramsey 6 2 - 4 - 0 11 20 -9 22 0 22 3.67 0
Mike Burns ( BULLS ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 21 12 9 42 0 42 7.00 0
Pedro Castillo ( The Flames ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 21 13 8 35 0 35 5.83 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Beck ( RSM United ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 35 12 23 25 0 25 2.78 0
Chad Beck ( RSM United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Patrick Raco ( Rancho ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 17 24 -7 16 0 16 3.20 0
Paul Gray ( Rancho FC ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 17 19 -2 29 0 29 5.80 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Zen Azuma 9 2 - 6 - 1 14 19 -5 28 0 28 3.11 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hernandez Joe ( RSM Flames ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 22 15 7 16 0 16 1.78 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Taylor 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 13 -11 2 0 2 0.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R630 TeamsGU10 - Region R630 Teams
Aron Taylor ( Hurricanes ) 12 9 - 2 - 1 52 14 38 94 0 94 7.83 0
Bryan Kavanaugh ( Unicorns ) 12 5 - 5 - 2 26 26 0 59 0 59 4.92 0
Chris Abbamonto ( Pink Piranha ) 11 3 - 7 - 1 16 29 -13 38 0 38 3.45 0
Chris Abbamonto ( Pink Piranha ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Johnson 12 4 - 7 - 1 22 38 -16 46 0 46 3.83 0
David Goodrich ( Red Flash ) 13 9 - 2 - 2 37 22 15 92 0 92 7.08 0
Dennis Chadwick ( Purple Thunder ) 12 5 - 5 - 2 27 40 -13 59 0 59 4.92 0
Matt Holdredge ( Poison Ivy ) 11 1 - 8 - 2 10 29 -19 21 0 21 1.91 0
Paul Georgie ( Neon Tigers ) 12 7 - 2 - 3 51 23 28 85 0 85 7.08 0
Sonja Montiel ( Foxes ) 11 2 - 7 - 2 15 35 -20 33 0 33 3.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Szczuka 10 8 - 1 - 1 46 13 33 25 0 25 2.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Rogers ( The Heartbreakers ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 10 17 -7 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Estremo 9 3 - 6 - 0 14 31 -17 29 0 29 3.22 0
Herter ( Tsunami ) 11 8 - 2 - 1 49 11 38 79 0 79 7.18 0
Herter 3 1 - 1 - 1 9 7 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Ibrahim ( Purple Tigers ) 11 1 - 10 - 0 10 67 -57 17 0 17 1.55 0
McLean ( Flaming Tigers ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 18 38 -20 33 0 33 3.30 0
Ortiz ( Vipers ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 11 53 -42 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Danny Hernandez 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 15 -9 16 0 16 2.29 0
David Duncan ( Black Widows ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 10 15 -5 23 0 23 3.83 0
Dennis Giakos 7 1 - 4 - 2 12 21 -9 23 0 23 3.29 0
Giakos 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 11 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ed Berecz 9 5 - 2 - 2 24 8 16 58 0 58 6.44 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Rice 9 0 - 9 - 0 5 44 -39 5 0 5 0.56 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alex Aranda ( RSM #2 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cathy Marusich ( RSM #3 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Fessler ( Chivas RSM (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Gray ( RSM #1 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sonja Montiel ( RSM Keep It Real ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing