Match
Tr
ak
|
R87
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/25-3/31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Ninja Football Club )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Douglas
( Avengers Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Stelle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristy Shimizu
( Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Hamborg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Gomez
( Green Snowmen )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Morrissey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R143 Teams
Ashley Patterson
( Grey Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brittan Dugan
( Black Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Filip Gorczyca
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Vigliano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laurie Rittenhouse
( Shamrock Shooters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nisha Zala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Campagnolo
( Scorpions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Anthony
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
ERIC PEREZ
( Blue Lightning )
4
3 - 1 - 0
22
10
12
32
-2
30
7.50
0
BU10 - Region R143 Teams
Bryan Lamb
( Blue Dragons )
4
1 - 2 - 1
15
12
3
19
-2
17
4.25
0
Gamaliel Rodriguez
4
0 - 3 - 1
7
11
-4
10
0
10
2.50
0
George Martinez
( Devils )
4
3 - 1 - 0
23
13
10
30
0
30
7.50
0
Jose Meza
( Neon Galaxy )
4
3 - 1 - 0
13
12
1
28
0
28
7.00
0
Lina Valencia
( Pulgas Atómicas )
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
26
-21
5
0
5
1.25
0
Mark Cartnal
( K FC )
4
4 - 0 - 0
19
8
11
36
-2
34
8.50
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
George Martinez
( Vipers )
4
3 - 0 - 1
18
9
9
10
0
10
2.50
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
DANIEL DELPADRE
( Manchester United FC )
3
1 - 2 - 0
6
13
-7
13
0
13
4.33
0
ELISEO RAMIREZ
( Smashing Pumpkins FC )
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
11
-11
2
0
2
1.00
0
HEINRICH STASIUK
( Legends 3.0 )
3
2 - 0 - 1
8
2
6
21
0
21
7.00
0
ISMAEL OPINA
( Bulldogs )
4
3 - 1 - 0
18
5
13
32
-1
31
7.75
0
MADISON DAVIS
( 12U BOYS DAVIS.M -12B REC-SP 2024 )
2
2 - 0 - 0
13
2
11
19
0
19
9.50
0
MARK CARTNAL
( "Real Madrid" )
2
1 - 1 - 0
10
7
3
12
-1
11
5.50
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Selvaggio
3
1 - 1 - 1
15
8
7
4
0
4
1.33
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
MAURICIO LOPEZ
( Barcelona )
4
2 - 1 - 1
9
6
3
23
0
23
5.75
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
2
2 - 0 - 0
15
2
13
6
0
6
3.00
0
GU06 - Region R143 Teams
Eric Perez
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gina Ortiz
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Sinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Diamantidis
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Balestrieri
( Dynamite Dolphins 🐬 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Rettke
( Cotton Candy Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Coburn
( Strawberry Zoom )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R143 Teams
Angelina Folken
( The Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armando Gamez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Corona
( Tidal Waves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Doherty
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
( Pink Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Wentz
( Stingrays )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Wheadon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Byrd
( Mighty Narwhals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Broderick
( Tidal Wave )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Phillips
( Surf City Strikers )
4
1 - 3 - 0
9
15
-6
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
FAUSTO AMBRIZ
( The warriors )
4
1 - 3 - 0
9
14
-5
14
0
14
3.50
0
GU10 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Red Lightning )
4
3 - 0 - 1
11
1
10
32
0
32
8.00
0
Bowkay Esparza
4
3 - 1 - 0
5
3
2
25
0
25
6.25
0
John Dankha
( Purple Pumas )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
8
-6
2
0
2
0.67
0
Kevin DeRenard
( Banana Ballers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
5
6
-1
18
0
18
4.50
0
Mauricio Lopez
( Silver Surfers )
4
2 - 1 - 1
6
2
4
23
0
23
5.75
0
Tracy Jones
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
10
-9
1
0
1
0.33
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Palma
( HB Warriors )
4
1 - 3 - 0
5
9
-4
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
ARMANDO SANBRANO
( Flaming Emerald Dragons )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
11
-10
4
0
4
1.33
0
MATT WENTZ
( The Highlighters )
4
2 - 2 - 0
5
15
-10
20
0
20
5.00
0
SHIRLEY AMBRIZ
( Lightning )
4
1 - 3 - 0
7
12
-5
14
0
14
3.50
0
GU12 - Region R143 Teams
Armando Sanbrano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hebrew Academy-Coed
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
( HB Dominators )
2
1 - 1 - 0
7
6
1
3
0
3
1.50
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
DUSTIN RYDER
( Blackout )
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
17
-15
6
0
6
1.50
0
GAMA RODRIGUEZ
3
1 - 1 - 1
3
8
-5
13
0
13
4.33
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Doug Wood
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
2
6
6
0
6
2.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]