MatchTrak.com
Region R889
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area L
  AYSO Region R889

AYSO Region 11 / L / R889 - Aliso Viejo


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11L889-18-Fall
S11L889-18-Spring

Fall 2018
Spring 2018


29


157

Pending
Pending

S11L889-17-Fall
S11L889-17-Spring
S11L889-16-Fall
S11L889-15-Fall
S11L889-15-Spring
S11L889-14-Fall
S11L889-13-fall

Fall 2017
Spring 2017
Fall 2016
Fall 2015
Spring 2015
Fall 2014
Fall 2013 Program

107
8
109
117
23
96
134

558
40
549
567
93
550
568

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Fiske
U06-Lozano
U06-Morrison
U06-Nielsen
U06-Sullivan
U06-Waite
U08-bilka
U08-Bukoski
U08-Comparan
U08-Dwyer
U08-Finkel
U08-Good
U08-Harris
U08-Jacobs
U08-Meyers
U08-Vuksic
U08-Watts
U10-Carey
U10-Kirtland
U10-Kraninger
U10-Meyer

U10-Roberts
U10-Thurman
U10-Varela
U10-Vautrin
U10-Zacharias
U12-Bellerive
U12-Cowdrey
U12-Cowdrey
U12-Cowdrey
U12-Flores [X]
U12-Irwin
U12-Jacobs
U12-Miller
U12-Tamialis
U14-Fronk
U14-Honda
U14-Ivory
U14-Rude
U16-Dusen
U19-Matossian

U06-Amefia
U06-Comparan
U06-Kamae
U06-Morrison
U06-Reece
U06-Tedfors
U08-Fuentes
U08-Hoggard
U08-Lunde
U08-O'Driscoll
U08-Riley
U08-Varela
U10-Anderson
U10-Flores [X]
U10-Jones
U10-Leyva
U10-Mann

U10-Meier
U10-Rasoolian
U11-Wanders [X]
U12-Chavez
U12-Dlugos
U12-Dlugos
U12-Etter (AFTER 12PM)
U12-Harris
U12-Parsons
U12-Vuksic
U14-Craw
U14-Harer
U14-Jund
U14-Mcquillan
U16-Newell
U19-Mann
U99-Hammell


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


37
36
34
30
27
27
25
25
25
22

Ann Ivory ( GU14 )
Scott Thurman ( GU10 )
Kaz Honda ( GU14 )
Teresa Tamialis ( GU12 )
Chris Craw ( BU14 )
Tom Matossian ( GU19 )
David Fronk ( GU14 )
Ian Mcquillan ( BU14 )
Daniel Newell ( BU16 )
Robert Rude ( GU14 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

41
35
26
26
22
22
22
21
17
17

Jorge Aguirre Torres
Amie Aguirre
Jonathan Little
Leon Fleyshman
William Vu
Alfredo Martell
Aidan Yagiz
Australia Howard
Peter Martinovich
Kurt Thomas

(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
L889-Newell_D (BU16)
(Unassigned)
L889-Parsons_R-T (BU12)
L889-Dlugos_R-T (BU12)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
L889-Vautrin_D-T (GU10)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

35
22
17
13
12
6
6
6
5
4

Amie Aguirre
Aidan Yagiz
Jeremy Little
Katelyn Little
Pedram Bazargani
Adam Joyce
Davin Ingebrigtsen
Isaac Duer
Kelcie Tacea
Connor Joyce

(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

L889-Aliso Canyon Park (ACCP)
L889-AV Community Park (AVCP) 2 U8
L889-AV Community Park (AVCP) 1
L889-AV Community Park (AVCP) 3 U8
L889-Foxborough Park 1
L889-Foxborough Park 2 U10
L889-Foxborough Park 3 U10
L889-Foxborough 1
L889-Foxborough 2
L889-Foxborough 3
L889-Lower Argonaut
L889-Ridgecrest 1-2
L889-Upper Creekside 1
L889-Upper Creekside 2
L889-Upper Creekside 3

Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Closed - Permits
Open
Closed - Permits
Closed - Permits
Closed - Permits


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08

11

53

93

1.75

GU10


50

113

2.26

GU12

2

32

56

1.75

BU08

6

49

126

2.57

BU10


75

236

3.15

BU12


43

103

2.40







19

302

727

2.31


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

1.5

1

0

7.5

U09

1.5

1

0

8

U09x extra

1.5

1

0

18

U10 -

1.5

1

0

18

U10x extra

1.5

1

0

18

U11x extra

1.5

1

0

18

U12 -

1.5

1

0

18

U12x extra

1.5

1

0

18

U13x extra

2

1.5

0

25

U14 -

2

1.5

0

25

U14 extra

2

1.5

0

25

U16 -

2

1.5

0

25

U16 extra

2

1.5

0

25

U19

2

1.5

0

25





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing