MatchTrak.com
Region R87
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area L
  AYSO Region R87

AYSO Region 11 / L / R87 - Lake Forest




Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






No Active Gaming Circuits





S11L85-16-Fall
S11L85-15-Fall
S11L85-14-Fall
S11L85-13-fall

Fall 2016
Fall 2015
Fall 2014
Fall 2013 Program

73
67
50
58

382
433
280
318

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U08-Clark
U08-May
U08-Park
U08-Roberts
U08-Sherman
U08-Thakar
U08-Williams
U10-Hallgarten
U10-Hwang
U10-Magee
U10-Rocha
U10-Roney
U10-Sarvis

U12-Falagrady
U12-Hunter
U12-Jara
U12-Ratcliffe
U12-Tapia
U12-Tiffin
U14-Burgess
U14-Carter
U14-Chavez
U14-Christopherson
U14-Gibson
U16-Salas
U19-Noyes

U08-Bailey
U08-Collins
U08-Reynolds
U08-Roney
U08-Zuniga
U10-Ammari
U10-Deutsch
U10-Graham-Arriaga Jr
U10-Graham-Arriaga Sr
U10-Mead
U10-Merker
U10-Obeid
U10-Schardt
U12-Browning
U12-Carton
U12-Flores
U12-Hounsley
U12-Nash

U12-Urbano
U14-Ammari
U14-Duesund
U14-Griffin-Hull
U14-Lopez
U16-Monterossa
U16-Stockton
U19-Browning
U99-Eacott
U99-Garcia
U99-Graham-Arriage
U99-Hull
U99-Lee
U99-Melgar
U99-Melgar
U99-Montiel
U99-Murray
U99-Murray


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


24
16
16
16
15
14
13
12
12
12

Tifani Brakke ( BU12 )
Katherine Scheer ( GU12 )
David Heller ( BU12 )
Maher Sholakh ( GU16 )
Octavio Rodriguez ( BU16 )
Maher Sholakh ( BU10 )
Ely Gonzalez ( BU10 )
Ivan Melo ( BU10 )
Scott Hudgins ( GU12 )
Chris Mangiapane ( BU14 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

21
18
16
13
11
10
10
10
10
9

Stacey Martin
Jason Groves
Michael Finelt
Maria Andrade
Chris Mangiapane
John Tomlinson
Timothy Jones
Alcides Tobar
Carin Martin
Anthony Brown

(Unassigned)
L87-Brakke_T (BU12)
L87- Sholakh_M (GU16)
L87-Getty_J (GU12)
L87-Mangiapane_C (BU14)
L87-Heller_D (BU12)
L87-Jones_T (BU16)
L87-Melo_I (BU19)
L87-Sutherland_T (BU12)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

7
5
3
3
3
3
2
1

Gavin Aitken
Julia Walker
Riley Coleman
Erol Boyar
Nathan Scheer
Ford Goodfellow
Parker Moore
Selena Sholakh

L87-Melo_I (BU19)
(Unassigned)
L87-Heller_D (BU12)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)
L87-Scheer_K (GU12)
(Unassigned)
L87-Melo_I (BU10)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

L87-Acu Canyon Park 1
L87-Chapparosa Park 1
L87-Cooks Cordova 1
L87-Cooks Cordova 3
L87-Cooks Cordova 4
L87-J Serra 1
L87-J Serra 2
L87-Marco Forster 1
L87-Marco Forster 2
L87-Marco Forster 3
L87-SJC Sportspark 1
L87-SJC Sportspark 2
L87-SJC Sportspark 2/3
L87-SJC Sportspark 3
L87-SJC Sportspark 4
L87-Cooks Cordova 4B
L87-Cooks Cordova 4A
L87-Cooks 2A
L87-Cooks 2B
L87-SJC Sportspark 2-1
L87-SJC Sportspark 2-2

Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff

Balance Score
Over 10 Games







GU08






GU10






GU12






BU08






BU10






BU12













0

0

0

0.00

0.00


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

1

1

1

8

U09

1

1

1

18

U09x extra

1

1

1

18

U10 -

1

1

1

18

U10x extra

1

1

1

18

U11x extra

1

1

1

18

U12 -

1

1

1

18

U12x extra

1

1

1

18

U13x extra

1.5

1

1

18

U14 -

1.5

1

1

18

U14 extra

1.5

1

1

18

U16 -

2

1.5

1

18

U16 extra

2

1.5

1

18

U19

2

1.5

1

18





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing