MatchTrak.com
Region R87
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area L
  AYSO Region R87

AYSO Region 11 / L / R87 - Ladera Ranch




Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11L1455-17-Spring

Spring 2017

38

229

Active

S11L1455-16-Fall
S11L1455-16-Spring
S11L1455-15-Fall
S11L1455-14-Fall
S11L1455-13-fall

Fall 2016
Spring 2016
Fall 2015
Fall 2014
Fall 2013 Program

200
28
160
183
171

984
154
811
994
833

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U05-Chavez
U05-Daichendt
U05-Gasca
U05-Jangaard
U05-Kwitoski
U05-Lynch
U05-Metz
U05-Prager
U05-SEGURA
U05-Shaigineik
U06-Brus
U06-Gilbert
U06-Goubran
U06-Shuy
U08-Balck
U08-Goubran
U08-Keller
U08-Nava
U08-Santilli

U08-Scott
U08-Simonsen
U08-Zimmerman
U10-Brus
U10-Corriveau
U10-De Filippo
U10-Ganem
U10-Hamidi
U10-Karchem
U10-Konidana
U10-Romero
U12-Dahl
U12-Doty
U12-McPhee
U12-Petersen
U12-Winger
U14-Bushell
U14-Wells

U05-Abbes
U05-Dodd
U05-Gochez
U05-SEGURA
U05-Sterner
U05-Zimmerman
U06-Ackerman
U06-Bedley
U06-Koorapati
U06-Mastrangelo
U06-Santilli
U06-SHOJI
U08-Al Kaisi
U08-D'Paola
U08-Doane
U08-Megerian
U08-Prados
U08-Stadel
U08-Villalba
U08-Wiegand
U10-Church
U10-Collins
U10-Coulson

U10-Modiri
U10-Overholtzer
U10-Ruvalcaba
U12-Dailey
U12-Eckstein
U12-Konidana
U12-Nedelykovic
U12-Verrengia
U14-Bradley
U14-Lugo
U16-Lugo
U16-Santana
U99-Boutwell
U99-Cordova
U99-Karchem
U99-Karchem
U99-Karchem
U99-Le
U99-Melgar
U99-Szkotnicki
U99-Szkotnicki
U99-Washington


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


24
16
16
16
15
14
13
12
12
12

Tifani Brakke ( BU12 )
Katherine Scheer ( GU12 )
David Heller ( BU12 )
Maher Sholakh ( GU16 )
Octavio Rodriguez ( BU16 )
Maher Sholakh ( BU10 )
Ely Gonzalez ( BU10 )
Ivan Melo ( BU10 )
Scott Hudgins ( GU12 )
Chris Mangiapane ( BU14 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

21
18
16
13
11
10
10
10
10
9

Stacey Martin
Jason Groves
Michael Finelt
Maria Andrade
Chris Mangiapane
John Tomlinson
Timothy Jones
Alcides Tobar
Carin Martin
Anthony Brown

(Unassigned)
L87-Brakke_T (BU12)
L87- Sholakh_M (GU16)
L87-Getty_J (GU12)
L87-Mangiapane_C (BU14)
L87-Heller_D (BU12)
L87-Jones_T (BU16)
L87-Melo_I (BU19)
L87-Sutherland_T (BU12)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

7
5
3
3
3
3
2
1

Gavin Aitken
Julia Walker
Riley Coleman
Erol Boyar
Nathan Scheer
Ford Goodfellow
Parker Moore
Selena Sholakh

L87-Melo_I (BU19)
(Unassigned)
L87-Heller_D (BU12)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)
L87-Scheer_K (GU12)
(Unassigned)
L87-Melo_I (BU10)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

L87-Acu Canyon Park 1
L87-Chapparosa Park 1
L87-Cooks Cordova 1
L87-Cooks Cordova 3
L87-Cooks Cordova 4
L87-J Serra 1
L87-J Serra 2
L87-Marco Forster 1
L87-Marco Forster 2
L87-Marco Forster 3
L87-SJC Sportspark 1
L87-SJC Sportspark 2
L87-SJC Sportspark 2/3
L87-SJC Sportspark 3
L87-SJC Sportspark 4
L87-Cooks Cordova 4B
L87-Cooks Cordova 4A
L87-Cooks 2A
L87-Cooks 2B
L87-SJC Sportspark 2-1
L87-SJC Sportspark 2-2

Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff

Balance Score
Over 10 Games







GU08






GU10






GU12






BU08






BU10






BU12













0

0

0

0.00

0.00


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

1

0

1

0

U08

1

0

1

0

U09

2

1

1

16

U09x extra

2

1

1

16

U10 -

2

1

1

16

U10x extra

2

1

1

16

U11x extra

2

1

1

16

U12 -

2

1

1

16

U12x extra

2

1

1

16

U13x extra

2

1

1

20

U14 -

3

2

2

20

U14 extra

3

2

2

20

U16 -

3

2

2

20

U16 extra

3

2

2

20

U19

3

2

2

20





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing