MatchTrak.com
Region R87
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area L
  AYSO Region R87

AYSO Region 11 / L / R87 - San Clemente




Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11L111-17-Spring

Fall 2016

31

126

Active

S11L111-16-Fall
S11L111-15-Fall
S11L111-15-Spring
S11L111-14-Fall
S11L111-13-fall
S11L111-14-spring

Fall 2016
Fall 2015
Spring 2015
Fall 2014
Fall 2013 Program
Spring 2014 Program

135
135
32
136
127
29

628
541
141
665
583

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Ahmad-Ingersoll
U06-Carson-Harvey
U06-Castillo-Del Rosario
U06-Dinicola-Flora
U06-Knoll-MacMillan
U06-Larson-Zalewski
U06-Mannik-Halbmaier
U06-Merten-Winkler
U06-Mickelson-Lentz
U06-Smith-Moore/Gwin
U08-Hall
U08-Halverson
U08-Johnston
U08-Klein
U08-Law
U08-Mason

U08-Parkyn
U08-Rutenbar
U08-Sanseverino
U10-Bird
U10-Monier
U10-Moore
U10-Nolan
U10-Thomas
U10-Tuomi
U12-Burror
U12-Forester
U12-Kerrigan
U14-Barone
U14-Sparks
U16-Barone
U19-Kendall

U06-Balsis-Brunsting
U06-Bickley-Fee
U06-Mishriki-J
U06-Nolan
U06-Poplawski-Ivins
U06-Schmalhofer-S
U06-Smith-A
U06-Yeilding-Burke
U08-Bruch
U08-Ikari
U08-Pascual
U08-Potwora
U08-Rudnicki

U08-Weller
U10-Brandt
U10-Guzman
U10-Iglesias
U10-Kieffer
U10-Mastromanico
U10-Westcott
U12-deTraversay
U12-Pearson
U14-Corralz
U16-Swann
U19-Wood


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


26
19
18
18
17
16
14
13
13
13

Tifani Brakke ( BU12 )
Maher Sholakh ( BU10 )
Katherine Scheer ( GU12 )
David Heller ( BU12 )
Octavio Rodriguez ( BU16 )
Maher Sholakh ( GU16 )
Chris Mangiapane ( BU14 )
Jacquelyn Getty ( GU12 )
Ivan Melo ( BU10 )
Billy Barker ( GU10 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

23
20
16
13
13
12
12
12
10
10

Stacey Martin
Jason Groves
Michael Finelt
Maria Andrade
Chris Mangiapane
Anthony Brown
John Tomlinson
Carin Martin
Timothy Jones
Alcides Tobar

(Unassigned)
L87-Brakke_T (BU12)
L87- Sholakh_M (GU16)
L87-Getty_J (GU12)
L87-Mangiapane_C (BU14)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)
L87-Heller_D (BU12)
L87-Sutherland_T (BU12)
L87-Jones_T (BU16)
L87-Melo_I (BU19)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

7
6
5
4
3
3
3
2

Gavin Aitken
Julia Walker
Riley Coleman
Nathan Scheer
Erol Boyar
Ford Goodfellow
Selena Sholakh
Parker Moore

L87-Melo_I (BU19)
(Unassigned)
L87-Heller_D (BU12)
L87-Scheer_K (GU12)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)
(Unassigned)
L87-Sholakh_M (BU10)
L87-Melo_I (BU10)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

L87-Acu Canyon Park 1
L87-Chapparosa Park 1
L87-Cooks Cordova 1
L87-Cooks Cordova 3
L87-Cooks Cordova 4
L87-J Serra 1
L87-J Serra 2
L87-Marco Forster 1
L87-Marco Forster 2
L87-Marco Forster 3
L87-SJC Sportspark 1
L87-SJC Sportspark 2
L87-SJC Sportspark 2/3
L87-SJC Sportspark 3
L87-SJC Sportspark 4
L87-Cooks Cordova 4B
L87-Cooks Cordova 4A
L87-Cooks 2A
L87-Cooks 2B
L87-SJC Sportspark 2-1
L87-SJC Sportspark 2-2

Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff

Balance Score
Over 10 Games







GU08






GU10






GU12






BU08






BU10






BU12













0

0

0

0.00

0.00


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

0

0

0

0

U09

2

1

1

10

U09x extra

2

1

1

10

U10 -

2

1

1

10

U10x extra

2

1

1

10

U11x extra

2

1

1

10

U12 -

2

1

1

10

U12x extra

2

1

1

10

U13x extra

2

1

1

10

U14 -

2

1

1

10

U14 extra

2

1

1

10

U16 -

3

2

2

10

U16 extra

3

2

2

10

U19

3

2

2

10





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing